Календарь игр ДЮБЛ
календарь игр
дата
время
город
хозяева
счет
гости
11 ноября
18:00
Ижевск
АлтайБаскет-ДЮБЛ
53:89
МКУ ДЮСЦ
лига
12 ноября
18:00
Ижевск
Зенит ДЮБЛ
75:52
АлтайБаскет-ДЮБЛ
лига
13 ноября
15:00
Ижевск
Универсал-ЦСП
84:73
АлтайБаскет-ДЮБЛ
лига
15 ноября
17:00
Ижевск
АлтайБаскет-ДЮБЛ
63:77
Купол-Родники
лига
16 ноября
13:00
Ижевск
ТЕМП-СУМЗ-УГМК
90:69
АлтайБаскет-ДЮБЛ
лига
18 декабря
18:00
Воронеж
АлтайБаскет-ДЮБЛ
65:67 ОТ
Нижний Новгород
лига
19 декабря
17:00
Воронеж
Купол-Родники
68:46
АлтайБаскет-ДЮБЛ
лига
20 декабря
19:00
Воронеж
АлтайБаскет-ДЮБЛ
77:69
ТЕМП-СУМЗ-УГМК
лига
22 декабря
19:00
Воронеж
Рязань
27:77
АлтайБаскет-ДЮБЛ
лига
23 декабря
13:00
Воронеж
АлтайБаскет-ДЮБЛ
70:66
Калий-Баскет
лига
31 января
18:00
Заречный
АлтайБаскет-ДЮБЛ
57:67
Енисей-2
лига
1 февраля
20:00
Заречный
Новосибирск
71:56
АлтайБаскет-ДЮБЛ
лига
2 февраля
22:00
Заречный
АлтайБаскет-ДЮБЛ
60:55
Союз
лига
4 февраля
18:00
Заречный
БК Буревестник
68:59
АлтайБаскет-ДЮБЛ
лига
5 февраля
20:00
Заречный
Калий-Баскет
87:84
АлтайБаскет-ДЮБЛ
лига
7 марта
18:00
Заречный
Енисей-2
64:50
АлтайБаскет-ДЮБЛ
лига
8 марта
18:00
Заречный
АлтайБаскет-ДЮБЛ
68:71
Новосибирск
лига
9 марта
22:00
Заречный
Союз
66:82
АлтайБаскет-ДЮБЛ
лига
11 марта
20:00
Заречный
АлтайБаскет-ДЮБЛ
72:68
БК Буревестник
лига
12 марта
20:00
Заречный
АлтайБаскет-ДЮБЛ
83:78
Калий-Баскет
лига
18 апреля
20:00
Заречный
Нижний Новгород
58:61
АлтайБаскет-ДЮБЛ
лига
19 апреля
20:00
Заречный
АлтайБаскет-ДЮБЛ
57:53
Строитель
лига
20 апреля
20:00
Заречный
Рязань
51:77
АлтайБаскет-ДЮБЛ
лига
22 апреля
22:00
Заречный
АлтайБаскет-ДЮБЛ
69:72
Союз
лига
23 апреля
19:00
Заречный
АлтайБаскет-ДЮБЛ
57:83
Иркут
лига
29 января
13:00
Екатеринбург
АлтайБаскет-ДЮБЛ
46:56
Енисей-2
лига
31 января
13:00
Екатеринбург
АлтайБаскет-ДЮБЛ
39:71
Динамо-ЦСП
лига
5 марта
13:00
Томск
АлтайБаскет-ДЮБЛ
54:69
Уралмаш
лига
7 марта
15:00
Томск
АлтайБаскет-ДЮБЛ
76:84
Универсал-ЦСП
лига
12 апреля
19:00
Ижевск
АлтайБаскет-ДЮБЛ
89:74
Купол-Родники
лига
16 апреля
12:00
Ижевск
АлтайБаскет-ДЮБЛ
86:96
Магнитка
лига
4 декабря
14:00
Красная Пахра
АлтайБаскет-ДЮБЛ
65:77
МБА
лига
8 декабря
17:00
Красная Пахра
АлтайБаскет-ДЮБЛ
66:36
Спартак-Приморье
лига
1 ноября
11:00
Челябинск
АлтайБаскет-ДЮБЛ
60:83
Нижний Новгород
лига
3 ноября
12:00
Челябинск
АлтайБаскет-ДЮБЛ
66:60
Купчинский Олимп
лига
23 декабря
13:00
Барнаул
АлтайБаскет-ДЮБЛ
101:55
Универсал-ЦСП
лига
7 марта
16:00
Казань
АлтайБаскет-ДЮБЛ
73:79 ОТ
Юнибаскет
лига
8 марта
16:00
Казань
АлтайБаскет-ДЮБЛ
63:47
УНИКС
лига
7 апреля
14:00
Ижевск
АлтайБаскет-ДЮБЛ
79:88
Динамо
лига
9 апреля
14:00
Ижевск
АлтайБаскет-ДЮБЛ
74:71
Енисей-2
лига
11 апреля
14:00
Ижевск
АлтайБаскет-ДЮБЛ
89:99 ОТ
Университет-Югра
лига
12 апреля
13:00
Ижевск
АлтайБаскет-ДЮБЛ
82:69
Магнитка
лига
30 октября
14:00
Саратов
АлтайБаскет-ДЮБЛ
36:80
Динамо-УОР2
лига
2 ноября
10:00
Саратов
АлтайБаскет-ДЮБЛ
74:66
УНИКС
лига
25 ноября
18:00
Казань
АлтайБаскет-ДЮБЛ
71:67
Урал
лига
27 ноября
15:00
Казань
АлтайБаскет-ДЮБЛ
51:50
Нижний Новгород
лига
таблица
ДЮБЛ.15/16.Гр.Д1
место команда игры очки
1 МБА 5 10
2 СШОР №49 5 9
3 Купчинский-Олимп 5 8
4 АлтайБаскет-ДЮБЛ 5 7
5 Динамо-Олимп 5 6
6 Спартак-Приморье 5 5
Генеральный партнер