Календарь игр
календарь игр
дата
время
город
хозяева
счет
гости
24 октября
19:00
Барнаул
АлтайБаскет
60:86
Руна-Баскет
25 октября
19:00
Барнаул
АлтайБаскет
58:73
Руна-Баскет
28 октября
14:00
Барнаул
АлтайБаскет
70:81
Чебоксарские Ястребы
29 октября
14:00
Барнаул
АлтайБаскет
88:91
Чебоксарские Ястребы
7 ноября
20:00
Магнитогорск
Динамо
119:70
АлтайБаскет
8 ноября
20:00
Магнитогорск
Динамо
101:82
АлтайБаскет
11 ноября
16:00
Уфа
Уфимец
78:80
АлтайБаскет
12 ноября
16:00
Уфа
Уфимец
104:85
АлтайБаскет
21 ноября
19:00
Барнаул
АлтайБаскет
51:75
Уралмаш
22 ноября
19:00
Барнаул
АлтайБаскет
56:91
Уралмаш
25 ноября
17:00
Барнаул
АлтайБаскет
99:84
Нефтехимик
26 ноября
17:00
Барнаул
АлтайБаскет
83:82
Нефтехимик
15 декабря
19:00
Барнаул
АлтайБаскет
65:111
Динамо
16 декабря
17:00
Барнаул
АлтайБаскет
63:95
Динамо
19 декабря
19:00
Барнаул
АлтайБаскет
55:91
Уфимец
20 декабря
19:00
Барнаул
АлтайБаскет
78:100
Уфимец
20 января
21:00
Чебоксары
Чебоксарские Ястребы
116:50
АлтайБаскет
21 января
21:00
Чебоксары
Чебоксарские Ястребы
109:46
АлтайБаскет
24 января
19:00
Москва
Руна-Баскет
72:59
АлтайБаскет
25 января
21:00
Москва
Руна-Баскет
88:50
АлтайБаскет
4 февраля
21:00
Екатеринбург
Уралмаш
101:78
АлтайБаскет
5 февраля
21:00
Екатеринбург
Уралмаш
94:54
АлтайБаскет
8 февраля
21:00
Тобольск
Нефтехимик
94:98
АлтайБаскет
9 февраля
21:00
Тобольск
Нефтехимик
85:101
АлтайБаскет
24 февраля
14:00
Барнаул
АлтайБаскет
77:81
Русичи
25 февраля
14:00
Барнаул
АлтайБаскет
78:77
Русичи
8 марта
23:00
Курск
Русичи
92:64
АлтайБаскет
9 марта
23:00
Курск
Русичи
110:81
АлтайБаскет
24 марта
18:00
Ставрополь
Динамо-ЦБК
91:83
АлтайБаскет
25 марта
18:00
Ставрополь
Динамо-ЦБК
83:75
АлтайБаскет
28 марта
22:00
Черкесск
Эльбрус
90:62
АлтайБаскет
29 марта
22:00
Черкесск
Эльбрус
76:68
АлтайБаскет
7 апреля
14:00
Барнаул
АлтайБаскет
87:76
Динамо-ЦБК
8 апреля
14:00
Барнаул
АлтайБаскет
82:87
Динамо-ЦБК
11 апреля
19:00
Барнаул
АлтайБаскет
91:71
Эльбрус
12 апреля
19:00
Барнаул
АлтайБаскет
60:70
Эльбрус
таблица
Суперлига.2див.17/18
место команда игры очки
1 Уралмаш 24 42
2 Динамо 24 42
3 Уфимец 24 39
4 Чебоксарские Ястребы 24 38
5 Руна-Баскет 24 35
6 АлтайБаскет 24 29
7 Нефтехимик 24 27
Голосование
Лучший игрок:
АлтайБаскет 78:100 Уфимец
Ашмаров Илья
Бугунов Максим
Лапин Сергей
Зинкевич Сергей
Мускулис Клим
Дни рождения
В ближайщий месяц:
7 июня
Мыльников Павел
11 июня
Лапин Сергей
4 июня
Бугунов Максим
28 мая
Легков Сергей
3 июня
Корпусов Владислав
Генеральный партнер